A Virtual Cemetery created by EOD Warrior Foundation

EOD Memorial Wall - Air Force

32 memorials
of 2
Page 1
SRA Bryan Richard Bell

SRA Bryan Richard Bell

10 Feb 1988 – 5 Jan 2012

Harborcreek Township, Erie County, Pennsylvania, USA

SSGT Bryan David Berky
No grave photo

SSGT Bryan David Berky

22 Mar 1984 – 12 Sep 2009
Burial Details Unknown
SSGT Ralph Thomas Berry

SSGT Ralph Thomas Berry

30 May 1930 – 31 Jan 1968

San Diego, San Diego County, California, USA

Plot info: SECTION Q SITE 1535

 Raymond J Bianchi II

Raymond J Bianchi II

16 Feb 1959 – 12 Nov 1980

Dallas, Dallas County, Texas, USA

TSGT Claude Marvin Bunch

TSGT Claude Marvin Bunch

26 Feb 1920 – 16 May 1965

Winter Park, Orange County, Florida, USA

Plot info: Garden of Devotion, Lot 55, Space 4

SRA Michael John Buras

SRA Michael John Buras

28 Jul 1987 – 21 Sep 2010

Andersonville National Historic Site, Macon County, Georgia, USA

Plot info: Section J Site 551

TSGT Anthony Charles “Tony” Campbell Jr.

TSGT Anthony Charles “Tony” Campbell Jr.

13 Jul 1974 – 15 Dec 2009

Williamstown, Grant County, Kentucky, USA

Plot info: Sec 5 Site 0048

TSGT Anthony Lewis Capra

TSGT Anthony Lewis Capra

14 Mar 1977 – 9 Apr 2008

Arlington, Arlington County, Virginia, USA

Plot info: sec 60 grave 8756

MSGT Brad Allen Clemmons

MSGT Brad Allen Clemmons

27 Aug 1968 – 21 Aug 2006

Arlington, Arlington County, Virginia, USA

Plot info: Section 60 Site 8417

TSGT Daniel Lee Douville
No grave photo

TSGT Daniel Lee Douville

31 May 1978 – 26 Jun 2011

Gretna, Jefferson Parish, Louisiana, USA

Capt Kermit Orville Evans Sr.

Capt Kermit Orville Evans Sr.

15 Apr 1975 – 3 Dec 2006

Arlington, Arlington County, Virginia, USA

Plot info: Sec 60 Site 8519

TSGT James Dale Farmer

TSGT James Dale Farmer

13 Aug 1934 – 16 Jan 1973

Dallas, Dallas County, Texas, USA

TSGT Aaron Gregory Fidiam Jr.

TSGT Aaron Gregory Fidiam Jr.

31 Jul 1934 – 16 May 1965

Arlington, Arlington County, Virginia, USA

Plot info: Section 43 Site 3094

TSGT Adam Kenneth Ginett

TSGT Adam Kenneth Ginett

3 May 1980 – 19 Jan 2010

Raleigh, Wake County, North Carolina, USA

SSGT Joseph John Hamski

SSGT Joseph John Hamski

30 Apr 1983 – 26 May 2011

Ottumwa, Wapello County, Iowa, USA

SSGT David Lee Hubbard Jr.

SSGT David Lee Hubbard Jr.

26 Oct 1937 – 16 May 1965

Chelsea, Rogers County, Oklahoma, USA

Plot info: Wall at Panel 1E, Line 118

SRA Daniel James Johnson

SRA Daniel James Johnson

20 Jun 1987 – 5 Oct 2010

Santa Maria, Santa Barbara County, California, USA

SRA Elizabeth Ann Loncki

SRA Elizabeth Ann Loncki

14 Oct 1983 – 7 Jan 2007

Bear, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Plot info: Section 2J, Row K, Site 26

CPT Ernest McFeron

CPT Ernest McFeron

6 Jun 1934 – 16 May 1965

Edna, Jackson County, Texas, USA

Plot info: 137-E-3

 Blaine J. Meyer

Blaine J. Meyer

11 Sep 1960 – 12 Nov 1980

Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA

Plot info: 40, R-21;G-1

Advertisement