A Virtual Cemetery created by Merridee

Everingham

1,768 memorials
of 89
Page 1
 Charles Ackers

Charles Ackers

1893 – 14 Nov 1949

Cessnock, Cessnock City, New South Wales, Australia General, Section: 2, Lot: 46,

Plot info: General, Section: 2, Lot: 46

 Mabel May <I>Craft</I> Ackers

Mabel May Craft Ackers

11 Aug 1899 – 28 Aug 1975

Cessnock, Cessnock City, New South Wales, Australia General, Section: 2, Lot: 46,

Plot info: General, Section: 2, Lot: 46

 Sidney Adams

Sidney Adams

1916 – 18 Mar 1993

North Ryde, Ryde City, New South Wales, Australia East Terrace 2 Gdn 21,

Plot info: East Terrace 2 Gdn 21

 Thelma Marie <I>Beard</I> Adams

Thelma Marie Beard Adams

1 May 1917 – 1 Sep 1992

North Ryde, Ryde City, New South Wales, Australia East Terrace 2 Gdn 21,

Plot info: East Terrace 2 Gdn 21

 Albert Souter Alcorn

Albert Souter Alcorn

1888 – 4 Oct 1937

Cundletown, Mid-Coast Council, New South Wales, Australia Portion Ang,

Plot info: Portion Ang

 Irene Ivy “Rene” <I>Everingham</I> Alcorn Brann

Irene Ivy “Rene” Everingham Alcorn Brann

1895 – 7 Jul 1989

Cundletown, Mid-Coast Council, New South Wales, Australia Sect. Lawn; Space J940,

Plot info: Sect. Lawn; Space J940

No grave photo

Wilma Lenore Smith Aldridge

1929 – 23 Jun 1985

Laurieton, Port Macquarie-Hastings Council, New South Wales, Australia Ang,

Plot info: Ang

No grave photo

Ida May Allen

unknown – 12 Jun 1987

Sutherland, Sutherland Shire, New South Wales, Australia Methodist Monumental Section 4 - 0100B,

Plot info: Methodist Monumental Section 4 - 0100B

 Leslie Harold Allison

Leslie Harold Allison

14 Jul 1914 – 17 Dec 2004

South Grafton, Clarence Valley Council, New South Wales, Australia

 Mervyn Vincent Allison

Mervyn Vincent Allison

1920 – 6 Feb 1921

Grafton, Clarence Valley Council, New South Wales, Australia Wes. P16.,

Plot info: Wes. P16.

 Una Ann <I>Bale</I> Allison

Una Ann Bale Allison

1 Dec 1916 – 31 Jan 2002

South Grafton, Clarence Valley Council, New South Wales, Australia Lwn, E,

Plot info: Lwn, E

 Florence <I>Everingham</I> Amos

Florence Everingham Amos

9 Jan 1910 – 27 Apr 1952

Ingham, Hinchinbrook Shire, Queensland, Australia Anglican (C of E); Sec 3; Plot 84,

Plot info: Anglican (C of E); Sec 3; 84

 James Matthew Anderson
No grave photo

James Matthew Anderson

12 May 1841 – 4 Sep 1872

Dubbo, Dubbo Regional Council, New South Wales, Australia

 Arthur Reuben Andrews

Arthur Reuben Andrews

12 Jul 1864 – 8 Jun 1929

Wollombi, Cessnock City, New South Wales, Australia Anglican, Section: T, Lot: 3,

Plot info: Anglican, Section: T, Lot: 3

 Eliza Margaret <I>Bourne</I> Andrews

Eliza Margaret Bourne Andrews

20 Dec 1869 – 20 Sep 1959

Wollombi, Cessnock City, New South Wales, Australia Anglican, Section: T, Lot: 2,

Plot info: Anglican, Section: T, Lot: 2

No grave photo

John Andrews

1834 – 5 Oct 1902

Rookwood, Cumberland Council, New South Wales, Australia Zone B Section 4 Grave 2777,

Plot info: Zone B Section 4 Grave 2777

 Matthew William Andrews

Matthew William Andrews

7 Jul 1859 – 17 Mar 1935

Wollombi, Cessnock City, New South Wales, Australia Anglican, Section: AA, Lot: 4,

Plot info: Anglican, Section: AA, Lot: 4

 Anna Louisa “Annie” <I>Chaseling</I> Apperley

Anna Louisa “Annie” Chaseling Apperley

2 Jul 1861 – 1 Jan 1894

Nowra, Shoalhaven City, New South Wales, Australia

 John Apperley

John Apperley

25 May 1846 – 17 Oct 1935

Nowra, Shoalhaven City, New South Wales, Australia

 Kathleen May <I>Toomey</I> Ascolese

Kathleen May Toomey Ascolese

1904 – 1 Jul 1990

Rookwood, Cumberland Council, New South Wales, Australia Lawn Grave 3 Grave: 2714,

Plot info: Lawn Grave 3 Grave: 2714

Advertisement