Karla Hays

Member for
10 years · 9 months · 15 days
Find A Grave ID
46934995

Bio

born: 12/10/1952
Ulysses, Grant Co., Kansas
Birth name: Karla Yvonne Garrett

I am now living in Rapides Parish, Louisiana and would be happy to help track down any headstones in my area! Just drop me an email!

Following

No Find A Grave members followed yet.

Search memorial contributions by Karla Hays