The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 

Mary Abbot

Birth
Death 8 Feb 1896 (aged 41–42)
Burial Fairfield, Solano County, California, USA
Plot IOOF Plot 204 Grave 2
Memorial ID 95319747 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Name variation: Abbott.
Aged 42 years.

Gravesite Details Solano court records. Field survey.

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Grave Finder
  • Added: 13 Aug 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 95319747
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Mary Abbot (1854–8 Feb 1896), Find A Grave Memorial no. 95319747, citing Suisun-Fairfield Cemetery, Fairfield, Solano County, California, USA ; Maintained by Grave Finder (contributor 21319783) .