Ferdinand Peasenell

Birth
Death 6 Sep 1952 (aged 74–75)
Connecticut, USA
Burial Beaver, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA
Plot Section 8 ;Lot/Crypt Number 196 ;Grave/Tier Number 1
Memorial ID 87825473 · View Source
Suggest Edits


aka: Pisanelli.


Family Members

Spouse

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: San
  • Added: 1 Apr 2012
  • Find a Grave Memorial 87825473
  • Find a Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Ferdinand Peasenell (1877–6 Sep 1952), Find a Grave Memorial no. 87825473, citing Beaver Cemetery and Mausoleum, Beaver, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA ; Maintained by San (contributor 47126670) .