Victoria Peasenell

Victoria Peasenell

Birth
Death 12 Dec 1962 (aged 80–81)
Beaver Falls, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA
Burial Beaver, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA
Plot Section 8 ;Lot/Crypt Number 196 ;Grave/Tier Number 2
Memorial ID 87825422 · View Source
Suggest Edits

aka: Vittoria.


Family Members

Spouse

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: San
  • Added: 1 Apr 2012
  • Find a Grave Memorial 87825422
  • Find a Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Victoria Peasenell (1881–12 Dec 1962), Find a Grave Memorial no. 87825422, citing Beaver Cemetery and Mausoleum, Beaver, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA ; Maintained by San (contributor 47126670) .