The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Dayton Henry Hart

Dayton Henry Hart

Birth
Death 31 Dec 1965 (aged 77)
Burial Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Plot Old Sec 7 Row 17 & 18
Memorial ID 87069685 · View Source
Suggest Edits

// Ferne H

From D Felger 9/8/2013:

Father Grant Hart
Mother Austie Hart
Spouse Ferne Hart

Dayton H Hart
Date of Birth 08/22/1888
Birth Place Leetonia
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 12/31/1965
Age at Death 77
Date in Salem News 01/03/1966
Maiden Name
Father's Name Grant
Mother's Name Austie
Mother's Maiden Name Werner


Family Members

Parents
Children

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Anne Rupert
  • Added: 20 Mar 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 87069685
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Dayton Henry Hart (12 Aug 1888–31 Dec 1965), Find A Grave Memorial no. 87069685, citing Columbiana Cemetery, Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Anne Rupert (contributor 21366448) .