Opal P. <I>Potts</I> Fowler

Opal P. Potts Fowler

Birth
Death 24 Aug 1980 (aged 59)
Burial Del City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, USA
Plot Section 17
Memorial ID 72420797 · View Source
Suggest Edits

** Accepted from SAC:
Maiden Name
Link to father
Suggested By: melisg, 24 Mar 2019


Family Members

Parents
Siblings

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement

Plan a visit to Opal Fowler?

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Phil and Donna (Stricklan) Whitaker
  • Added: 1 Jul 2011
  • Find A Grave Memorial 72420797
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Opal P. Potts Fowler (30 Oct 1920–24 Aug 1980), Find A Grave Memorial no. 72420797, citing Sunny Lane Cemetery, Del City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma, USA ; Maintained by Phil and Donna (Stricklan) Whitaker (contributor 4308835) .