The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Jonathan Fesler

Jonathan Fesler

Birth
Death 18 Apr 1976 (aged 78)
Burial Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Plot New Sec Row 8 & 9
Memorial ID 69580442 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Jonathan Fesler
Date of Birth 11/01/1897
Birth Place Woodworth
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 04/18/1976
Age at Death 78
Date in Salem News 04/19/1976
Maiden Name
Father's Name Harvey
Mother's Name Luella
Mother's Maiden Name Cover
Date of Marriage 10/14/1926
Spouse's Name Clara


Family Members

Parents
Siblings

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Debra A. Felger
  • Added: 9 May 2011
  • Find A Grave Memorial 69580442
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Jonathan Fesler (1 Nov 1897–18 Apr 1976), Find A Grave Memorial no. 69580442, citing Columbiana Cemetery, Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Debra A. Felger (contributor 47138953) .