The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

Suggest Edits
 Adam Joseph Weihermuller

Photo added by Charlotte

Adam Joseph Weihermuller

  • Birth 17 Jan 1922
  • Death 1 Nov 2003
  • Burial Cremated, Ashes given to family or friend
  • Memorial ID 61188458

Adam Joseph WEIHERMULLER
born 17. Jan. 1922
died 1. Nov. 2003

Husband of:
married: 11. Feb. 1950
Helen Mary Weihermuller
maiden name: Rivard
born 25. Oct. 1925
died 2. Nov. 2010

Father of:
Thomas and Wayne


Family Members


See more Weihermuller memorials in:

  • Created by: Charlotte
  • Added: 6 Nov 2010
  • Find A Grave Memorial 61188458
  • Charlotte
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Adam Joseph Weihermuller (17 Jan 1922–1 Nov 2003), Find A Grave Memorial no. 61188458, ; Maintained by Charlotte (contributor 46617978) Cremated, Ashes given to family or friend.