The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 David Burke Adams

David Burke Adams

Birth
Death 3 Mar 1961 (aged 83)
Burial Lisbon, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Memorial ID 55406807 · View Source
Suggest Edits

David Burke Adams
Date of Birth 08/01/1877
Birth Place Polk Cty
Birth State NE
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 03/03/1961
Age at Death 83
Date in Salem News 03/04/1961
Maiden Name
Father's Name William H
Mother's Name Elizabeth
Mother's Maiden Name Lodge


Family Members

Siblings

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Maintained by: Joseph A. Chaplow
  • Originally Created by: Debra A. Felger
  • Added: 24 Jul 2010
  • Find A Grave Memorial 55406807
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for David Burke Adams (1 Aug 1877–3 Mar 1961), Find A Grave Memorial no. 55406807, citing Lisbon Cemetery, Lisbon, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Joseph A. Chaplow (contributor 47197607) .