The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Francis E Oesch

Francis E Oesch

Birth
Death 23 Sep 1989 (aged 88)
Burial New Springfield, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA
Plot Sec G (north east side of road)
Memorial ID 53315219 · View Source
Suggest Edits

// Alta C


Frank L Oesch
Date of Birth 09/19/1901
Birth Place Damascus
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 05/20/1989
Age at Death 87
Date in Salem News 05/22/1989
Maiden Name
Father's Name William
Mother's Name Sophia
Mother's Maiden Name Schopfer
Date of Marriage 1922
Spouse's Name Elsie
Spouse's Maiden Name
Spouse's Date of Death 1982
Date of Second Marriage
Second Spouse's Name
Second Spouse's Maiden Name
Second Spouse's Date of Death
Date of Third Marriage
Third Spouse's Name
Third Spouse's Maiden Name
Third Spouse's Date of Death


Family Members

Parents
Spouse

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Anne Rupert
  • Added: 6 Jun 2010
  • Find A Grave Memorial 53315219
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Francis E Oesch (15 Aug 1901–23 Sep 1989), Find A Grave Memorial no. 53315219, citing New Springfield Lutheran Cemetery, New Springfield, Mahoning County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Anne Rupert (contributor 21366448) .