Elsie Mae Hereford LaFevre

  • Birth 5 May 1892 Illinois, USA
  • Death 2 Sep 1974 Los Angeles County, California, USA
  • Burial San Diego, San Diego County, California, USA
  • Memorial ID 43288309

Aka:
LaFevre, La Fever, La Ferver,
Leferve, LeFevre, etc.

Sources:
Ancestry.com
California,Death Index,1940-1997
U.S. S.S.Death Index,1935-Current


Family Members

Children

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Lettie Kirby
  • Added: 19 Oct 2009
  • Find A Grave Memorial 43288309
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Elsie Mae Hereford LaFevre (5 May 1892–2 Sep 1974), Find A Grave Memorial no. 43288309, citing Greenwood Memorial Park, San Diego, San Diego County, California, USA ; Maintained by Lettie Kirby (contributor 46920696) .