The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

Annie George Worden Abraham

  • Birth 1875 Lebanon
  • Death 1 Feb 1907 Saint-John, Saint John County, New Brunswick, Canada
  • Burial Saint-John, Saint John County, New Brunswick, Canada
  • Memorial ID 39902022

AKA: Annie George, Annie Joseph


Family Members

Spouse

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Glen E. Carter
  • Added: 26 Jul 2009
  • Find A Grave Memorial 39902022
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Annie George Worden Abraham (1875–1 Feb 1907), Find A Grave Memorial no. 39902022, citing Saint Josephs Cemetery, Saint-John, Saint John County, New Brunswick, Canada ; Maintained by Glen E. Carter (contributor 47152120) .