The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

Suggest Edits
 Maryam Irene Haley

Photo added by IRISH EYES ARE SMILING

Maryam Irene Haley

  • Birth 31 Dec 1981 Mexico
  • Death 21 Aug 2007 King City, Monterey County, California, USA
  • Burial Brentwood, Contra Costa County, California, USA
  • Memorial ID 36497802

AKA: Haley Paige was her professional name.



  • Created by: IRISH EYES ARE SMILING
  • Added: 28 Apr 2009
  • Find A Grave Memorial 36497802
  • IRISH EYES ARE SMILING
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Maryam Irene Haley (31 Dec 1981–21 Aug 2007), Find A Grave Memorial no. 36497802, citing Union Cemetery, Brentwood, Contra Costa County, California, USA ; Maintained by IRISH EYES ARE SMILING (contributor 46591610) .