Gottfried Orthbandt

Birth
Death 31 Dec 1817 (aged 81–82)
Burial Unknown
Memorial ID 33966634 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Gottfried ORTHBANDT
born 1735 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany
died 31. Dec. 1817 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany

Son of:
Christians Son Orthbandt
born 1709 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany

Husband of:
Dorothea Elisabeth Orthbandt
maiden name: Patsch
born 1738 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany
died 23. May 1785 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany

Father of:
Gottfried Orthbandt
born 1767 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany

Carl Gottlieb Orthbandt
born 3. Dec. 1760 Ratzdorf, Brandenburg, Germany
died 13. Dec. 1837 Junghausen, Friedeberg, Germany
married with:
Dorothea Sophia Borkenhagen Orthbandt
born 1764 Loppow, Landsberg/Warthe, Germany


Family Members

Children

Advertisement

See more Orthbandt memorials in:

Sponsor and Remove Ads

Advertisement

  • Created by: Charlotte Lugmayr-Frantz
  • Added: 17 Feb 2009
  • Find a Grave Memorial 33966634
  • Find a Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Gottfried Orthbandt (1735–31 Dec 1817), Find a Grave Memorial no. 33966634, ; Maintained by Charlotte Lugmayr-Frantz (contributor 46617978) Unknown.