The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 

Private A C Cobb

Birth
Death 27 Aug 1918
Burial Croisilles, Departement du Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France
Memorial ID 24502609 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Inscription

ALIAS

Gravesite Details 22039

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement