The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 Ida <I>Sachs</I> Beer

Photo added by Charlotte

Ida Sachs Beer

  • Birth 6 May 1877
  • Death 19 Feb 1939
  • Burial Hluboka nad Vltavou, Okres Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky (South Bohemia), Czech Republic
  • Memorial ID 18009002

Ida BEEROVA
maiden name: Sachsova


Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Charlotte
  • Added: 21 Feb 2007
  • Find A Grave Memorial 18009002
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Ida Sachs Beer (6 May 1877–19 Feb 1939), Find A Grave Memorial no. 18009002, citing Židovský Hřbitov, Hluboka nad Vltavou, Okres Ceske Budejovice, Jihocesky (South Bohemia), Czech Republic ; Maintained by Charlotte (contributor 46617978) .