Advertisement

Dr Leopold Oser

Advertisement

Dr Leopold Oser

Birth
Death 22 Aug 1910 (aged 71)
Burial Vienna, Wien Stadt, Vienna (Wien), Austria
Plot Gruppe 20, Reihe 1, Grab 26
Memorial ID 158761096 View Source
Suggest Edits

Hofrat Prof. Dr. Leopold OSER
Born 27. June 1839 Nikolsburg, Bohemia
died 22. Aug. 1910

Husband of:
Amelie Oser
maiden Name: Hirsch
died 10. March 1933
Age 80
Daughter of: Katharina Hirsch, m.n. Steiner

Brother of:
Josefine Pisk, m.n. Oser
Karoline Patek, m.n. Oser
Therese Deutsch, m.n. Oser, married with Adolf Deutsch
Regine Oser

Ehrengrab der Kultusgemeinde


Family Members

Spouse

Flowers

In their memory
Plant Memorial Trees

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement