The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Ellen Price

Ellen Price

Birth
Death 4 Mar 1926 (aged 73)
Burial Scofield, Carbon County, Utah, USA
Memorial ID 150000 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Link to contributor profile:
http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=mr&MRid=47068673
Their suggestion:
-------------------------
Hi,
Maiden name: Davis
Full given name: Mary Ellen
(source: daughter's 1958 obituary-
Salt Lake Tribune 3/10/1958)
Would you please link her to her
husband #150028?
Thanks,
Lucia


Family Members

Spouse
Children

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: billcarr
  • Added: 2 Feb 2000
  • Find A Grave Memorial 150000
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Ellen Price (2 Mar 1853–4 Mar 1926), Find A Grave Memorial no. 150000, citing Scofield Cemetery, Scofield, Carbon County, Utah, USA ; Maintained by billcarr (contributor 46560268) .