Advertisement

Major Viscount Elveden

Advertisement

Major Viscount Elveden

Birth
Death 8 Feb 1945
Burial Nijmegen, Nijmegen Municipality, Gelderland, Netherlands
Plot '
Memorial ID 13805197 View Source

Inscription

ALIAS

Gravesite Details

53827

Flowers

In their memory
Plant Memorial Trees

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement