The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
Spec Phillip Wilbur Ketchum

Spec Phillip Wilbur Ketchum

Birth
Death 9 Jul 2005 (aged 68)
Burial Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Memorial ID 113737818 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Ketchum, Phillip WilburSalem, ohio7/9/2005View Details


Phillip W Ketchum
Date of Birth06/02/1937
Birth PlaceE. Liverpool
Birth StateOH
Birth CountryUSA
Date of Death 07/09/2005
Age at Death68
Date in Salem News 07/13/2005
Maiden Name
Father's Name Howard L
Mother's NameMary M
Mother's Maiden Name Laughlin
Date of Marriage
Spouse's NameClara M
Spouse's Maiden Name
Spouse's Date of Death11/05/1992
Date of Second Marriage
Second Spouse's Name
Second Spouse's Maiden Name
Second Spouse's Date of Death
Date of Third Marriage
Third Spouse's Name
Third Spouse's Maiden Name
Third Spouse's Date of Death


Family Members

Parents
Spouse

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Anne Rupert
  • Added: 13 Jul 2013
  • Find A Grave Memorial 113737818
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Spec Phillip Wilbur Ketchum (2 Jun 1937–9 Jul 2005), Find A Grave Memorial no. 113737818, citing Grandview Cemetery, Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Anne Rupert (contributor 21366448) .