The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Arden Homer Crumbaker

Arden Homer Crumbaker

Birth
Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Death 6 Jan 2003 (aged 82)
Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Burial Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Plot Sec 11 Row 6
Memorial ID 110108301 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Arden Crumbaker
Date of Birth 07/11/1920
Birth Place Salem
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 01/06/2003
Age at Death 82
Date in Salem News 01/08/2003
Maiden Name
Father's Name Homer
Mother's Name Osta
Mother's Maiden Name Yoder
Date of Marriage 04/12/1941
Spouse's Name Eloise Carrie
Spouse's Maiden Name
Spouse's Date of Death 05/11/1964
Date of Second Marriage 11/11/1965
Second Spouse's Name Phemie

Source: The Salem Public Library/The Salem News Collection


Family Members

Spouses

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: slp
  • Added: 6 May 2013
  • Find A Grave Memorial 110108301
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Arden Homer Crumbaker (7 Jul 1920–6 Jan 2003), Find A Grave Memorial no. 110108301, citing Hope Cemetery, Salem, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by slp (contributor 47196145) .