Advertisement

Capt Joseph Cabral

Advertisement

Capt Joseph Cabral

Birth
Death 23 Dec 1923 (aged 69–70)
Provincetown, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, USA
Burial Provincetown, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, USA
Memorial ID 106712896 View Source
Suggest Edits

Taken from town reports:
AKA: Joseph Cabral (Fidalles)


Family Members

Spouse

Flowers

In their memory
Plant Memorial Trees

Sponsored by Ancestry

Advertisement