The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 William H Anderson

William H Anderson

Birth
Death 1947 (aged 62–63)
Burial Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas, USA
Plot SECTION K
Memorial ID 100498097 · View Source
Suggest Edits

AKA: WM. H. ANDERSON


Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: lisa
  • Added: 10 Nov 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 100498097
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for William H Anderson (1884–1947), Find A Grave Memorial no. 100498097, citing Holy Cross Cemetery, Corpus Christi, Nueces County, Texas, USA ; Maintained by lisa (contributor 46638315) .