The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 
 Jennifer Ann Floor

Jennifer Ann Floor

Birth
Death 18 Oct 1998 (aged 14)
Burial Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA
Plot Sec D Row 10
Memorial ID 100490853 · View Source
Suggest Edits

Info from Anne Rupert on 11/16/2013
Jennifer Ann Floor
Date of Birth 02/03/1984
Birth Place Salem
Birth State OH
Birth Country USA
Date of Death 10/18/1998
Age at Death 14
Date in Salem News 10/21/1998
Maiden Name
Father's Name Kenneth L
Mother's Name Sarah Marie
Mother's Maiden Name Bolan


Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Created by: Audrey Allison
  • Added: 10 Nov 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 100490853
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Jennifer Ann Floor (3 Feb 1984–18 Oct 1998), Find A Grave Memorial no. 100490853, citing Columbiana Cemetery, Columbiana, Columbiana County, Ohio, USA ; Maintained by Audrey Allison (contributor 47250896) .