The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 

Isidra Rodriguez

Birth
Death unknown
Burial Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, USA
Memorial ID 100000170 · View Source
Suggest Edits

RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRA
Maiden Name: GONZALEZ
Spouse's Name: ANASTACIO
Birth Date: 05/15/1926
Birth Place: LOCKHART, TX
Death Date: 09/09/1990
Death Place: SAGINAW, MI


Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Maintained by: Find A Grave
  • Originally Created by: Elizabeth & Ron
  • Added: 1 Nov 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 100000170
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Isidra Rodriguez (unknown–unknown), Find A Grave Memorial no. 100000170, citing Mount Olivet Cemetery, Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, USA ; Maintained by Find A Grave (contributor 8) .