The Photo Request has been fulfilled.

 

Gloria Rodriguez

Birth
Death unknown
Burial Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, USA
Memorial ID 100000034 · View Source
Suggest Edits

RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA
Maiden Name: VELEZ
Child Of: ABRAHAM & ANNA
Age: 80
Birth Date: 08/01/1929
Birth Place: PUERTO RICO
Death Date: 02/16/2010
Death Place: SAGINAW, MI
Miscellaneous
Cemetery: MT. OLIVET
Misc: RESIDED IN SAGINAW, MI
Funeral Home: DEISLER


Advertisement

Advertisement

Advertisement

  • Maintained by: Find A Grave
  • Originally Created by: Elizabeth & Ron
  • Added: 1 Nov 2012
  • Find A Grave Memorial 100000034
  • Find A Grave, database and images (https://www.findagrave.com : accessed ), memorial page for Gloria Rodriguez (unknown–unknown), Find A Grave Memorial no. 100000034, citing Mount Olivet Cemetery, Saginaw, Saginaw County, Michigan, USA ; Maintained by Find A Grave (contributor 8) .