Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Gonzálezs in:
 • Resurrection Cemetery
 • Montebello
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
José Dolores Blanco González
Learn about sponsoring this memorial...
Birth: Mar. 18, 1910
El Paso
El Paso County
Texas, USA
Death: Apr. 17, 1978
El Paso
El Paso County
Texas, USA

Aka: 'Dolores' Blanco González 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  María de la Luz Silvas Villescas Gonzáles (1910 - 1938)*
 
 Children:
  María de la 'Gloria' González Martínez (1930 - 2003)*
  Manuel Gilberto González (1932 - 2012)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Resurrection Cemetery
Montebello
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Plot: Unknown
 
Created by: ChaseCreekKid
Record added: Apr 20, 2013
Find A Grave Memorial# 108834018
José Dolores Blanco González
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Larry Luna
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

~ Rest In Peace ~
- ChaseCreekKid
 Added: Apr. 20, 2013
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service