Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Madisons in:
 • Hollywood Forever Cemetery
 • Hollywood
 • Los Angeles County
 • California
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Agnes R Madison
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: May 28, 1875
Oak Harbor
Ottawa County
Ohio, USA
Death: Apr. 9, 1944
Los Angeles
Los Angeles County
California, USA

 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  August Madison (1872 - 1940)
 
 Children:
  Wayne Stephen Madison (1903 - 1982)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Hollywood Forever Cemetery
Hollywood
Los Angeles County
California, USA
Plot: Chapel Mausoleum
 
Created by: Romper90069
Record added: Mar 01, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 86058512
Agnes R Madison
Added by: Romper90069
 
Agnes R Madison
Cemetery Photo
Added by: James Seidelman
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.

Maiden Name: Agnes Fetterly.
- seaellen
 Added: Dec. 18, 2016
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service