Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Beatrices in:
 • Saint Marys Cemetery
 • East Palestine
 • Columbiana County
 • Ohio
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Antonio Beatrice
Learn about upgrading this memorial...
Birth: 1868
Death: Jul. 18, 1958

Antonio Beatrice
Date of Birth 04/01/1871
Birth Place Salerno
Birth State
Birth Country IT
Date of Death 07/18/1958
Age at Death 87
Date in Salem News 07/191/958
Maiden Name
Father's Name Dominic
Mother's Name Madeline
Mother's Maiden Name Vacia
Date of Marriage 04/10/1952
Spouse's Name Josephine 
 
Family links: 
 Spouse:
  Madalena Armando Beatrice (1878 - 1952)*
 
 Children:
  Charles P. Beatrice (1897 - 1962)*
  Nickolas Richard Beatrice (1898 - 1942)*
  Lena Beatrice (1902 - 1995)*
  Anthony Beatrice (1909 - 1990)*
  Theresa L. Beatrice (1912 - 1981)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Saint Marys Cemetery
East Palestine
Columbiana County
Ohio, USA
 
Created by: Debra A. Felger
Record added: Sep 16, 2009
Find A Grave Memorial# 42033392
Antonio Beatrice
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Leigh Ann
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- Nita (Nan) Gorby
 Added: Aug. 29, 2012

- Debra A. Felger
 Added: Sep. 16, 2009
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service