Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Find all Schulls in:
 • Green Hill Cemetery
 • Berryville
 • Clarke County
 • Virginia
 • Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sponsor This Memorial! Advertisement
Daisey Estelle Moreland Schull
Learn about removing the ads from this memorial...
Birth: Jan. 31, 1892
Clarke County
Virginia, USA
Death: Jun. 8, 1962
Fairfax County
Virginia, USA

aka: Daisey Estelle Moreland Schull-Walker

First Husband- John William Shull b. Feb.26 1886 Clarke County,Va. d.June 4 1948, Arlington, Va.

 
 
Family links: 
 Spouses:
  Anthony W. Walker (1901 - 1962)
  John William Schull (1886 - 1948)*
 
*Calculated relationship
 
Burial:
Green Hill Cemetery
Berryville
Clarke County
Virginia, USA
Plot: Area H - Lot 699
 
Created by: Ellen Walker-Kurz
Record added: Sep 13, 2012
Find A Grave Memorial# 97001239
Daisey Estelle <i>Moreland</i> Schull
Added by: dickbelle
 
Daisey Estelle <i>Moreland</i> Schull
Cemetery Photo
Added by: Dennis Alan Deel
 
 
Photos may be scaled.
Click on image for full size.


- SPratt
 Added: Sep. 8, 2015
 
 
 Advertisement

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service