Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Colbert Garden of Memory Cemetery
Also known as: Colbert Cemetery, Garden of Memory Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 33.86390, Longitude: -96.50940
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service