Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Sylvia Cemetery
Also known as: I.O.O.F. Cemetery Sylvia
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.95610, Longitude: -98.38890
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service