Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Burying Ground
Also known as: Center Cemetery, Townsend Center Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.66944, Longitude: -71.69374
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service