Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Calvary Catholic Cemetery & Mausoleum
Also known as: Calvary Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 42.72640, Longitude: -87.81440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service