Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Flat Creek Cemetery
Also known as: White Oak Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.41466, Longitude: -87.17306
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service