Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Carter Chapel Cemetery
Also known as: Carter Cemeteries, Carter Cemetery, Carters Chapel Methodist Episcopal Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.24390, Longitude: -85.94190
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service