Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Willows Cemetery
Also known as: Willows Catholic Cemetery, Willows IOOF Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.52409, Longitude: -122.18488
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service