Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Pleasant View Cemetery (West)
Also known as: Fort Knox Cemetery #74
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.94861, Longitude: -85.94972
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service