Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
St Giles Cripplegate Churchyard
Also known as: Cripplegate, St Giles Cripplegate Churchyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.51871, Longitude: -0.09395
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service