Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
DeWitt Cemetery
Also known as: Dewitt Cemetery (New Section), North Orville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.03909, Longitude: -76.06680
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service