Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Holy Cross Cemetery
Also known as: Cemetery of the Holy Cross
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.64690, Longitude: -73.93830
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service