Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Ott Farm Cemetery
Also known as: Burroughs Hickerson Family Cemetery, Tackett-Rorbaugh Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.51724, Longitude: -77.80373
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service