Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement

Changes are coming to Find A Grave. See a preview now.

Proprietors Burying Ground
Also known as: Old Proprietors Burial Ground, Proprietors Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.06545, Longitude: -70.75577
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service