Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Convent of Saint Gildard
Also known as: Couvent Saint-Gildard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.99234, Longitude: 3.15225
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service