Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Center Valley Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.34580, Longitude: -93.07390
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service