Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Chapel Hill Cemetery
Also known as: Chapel Hill Baptist Church Cemetery, Hoover Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.66140, Longitude: -81.97560
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service