Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Pemberville Cemetery
Also known as: Hagemeyer Cemetery, Long Cemetery, Long Pemberville Cemetery, Pemberville Union Cemetery, Union Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.39580, Longitude: -83.49140
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service