Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint James Episcopal Church Cemetery
Also known as: Piscatawaytown Burial Ground, White Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.50073, Longitude: -74.39615
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service